Trebisov / Zimny stadion v Trebisove, J.Holleho
 
23.10.2021 - 24.10.2021
 
Category Segment     Reports
Seniorky Entries Result  
Kratky program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Time Schedule  (pdf)
Volna jazda Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Time Schedule  (pdf)
Juniori Entries Result  
Kratky program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Time Schedule  (pdf)
Volna jazda Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Time Schedule  (pdf)
Juniorky Entries Result  
Kratky program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Time Schedule  (pdf)
Volna jazda Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Time Schedule  (pdf)
Juniori B+Juniorky B Entries Result  
Volna jazda Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Time Schedule  (pdf)
Mladsie ziactvo B Entries Result  
Volna jazda Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Time Schedule  (pdf)
Starsi ziaci Entries Result  
Kratky program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Time Schedule  (pdf)
Volna jazda Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Time Schedule  (pdf)
Mladsi ziaci Entries Result  
Volna jazda Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Time Schedule  (pdf)
Starsie ziacky Entries Result  
Kratky program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Time Schedule  (pdf)
Volna jazda Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Time Schedule  (pdf)
Mladsie ziacky Entries Result  
Volna jazda Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Time Schedule  (pdf)
Ml.nadeje chlapci Entries Result  
Volna jazda Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Time Schedule  (pdf)
Starsie ziactvo B Entries Result  
Volna jazda Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Time Schedule  (pdf)
Starsie nadeje 10 Entries Result  
Volna jazda Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Time Schedule  (pdf)
Starsie nadeje 9 Entries Result  
Volna jazda Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Time Schedule  (pdf)
Mladsie nadeje 8 Entries Result  
Volna jazda Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Time Schedule  (pdf)
Mladsie nadeje 7 Entries Result  
Volna jazda Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Time Schedule  (pdf)
Hobby silver jun. Entries Result  
Volna jazda Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Time Schedule  (pdf)
Hobby silver st. Entries Result  
Volna jazda Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Time Schedule  (pdf)
Hobby silver ml. Entries Result  
Volna jazda Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Time Schedule  (pdf)
Hviezdicky Entries Result  
Volna jazda Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Time Schedule  (pdf)
 
Time Schedule
(Local Time, UTC +02:00)
 
DateTimeCategorySegment
23.10.2021
9:00:00Hobby silver ml. Volna jazda
9:25:00Hobby silver st. Volna jazda
10:00:00Hobby silver jun. Volna jazda
10:00:01Juniori B+Juniorky B Volna jazda
10:00:02Ml.nadeje chlapci Volna jazda
10:55:00Starsie ziactvo B Volna jazda
11:55:00Starsie nadeje 10 Volna jazda
13:45:00Starsie nadeje 9 Volna jazda
14:10:00Mladsie nadeje 8 Volna jazda
14:45:00Mladsie nadeje 7 Volna jazda
15:10:00Hviezdicky Volna jazda
15:35:00Starsi ziaci Kratky program
15:35:00Starsie ziacky Kratky program
16:15:00Juniori Kratky program
16:15:00Juniorky Kratky program
16:15:01Seniorky Kratky program
24.10.2021
9:00:00Seniorky Volna jazda
9:00:00Mladsi ziaci Volna jazda
9:30:00Mladsie ziactvo B Volna jazda
10:50:00Mladsie ziacky Volna jazda
12:30:00Starsi ziaci Volna jazda
12:30:00Starsie ziacky Volna jazda
13:20:00Juniori Volna jazda
13:20:00Juniorky Volna jazda
 
 
© 2021 International Skating Union. All Rights Reserved.